CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
On Sale
Fairy Mia and Me Toddler Costume | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $44.97Was: $52.99Mia and Me Fairy costume includes: Dress Wings Tights Headpiece Your little one will love to travel to Centopia with this Mia and Me costume. They can become the fairy they are! This Mia and Me...309S834Now: $44.97Was: $52.99 -
On Sale
Spongebob Patrick Star Mr Superawesomeness Costume | Spongebob Squarepants | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $62.99The Spongebob Movie Patrick Star Mr. Superawesomeness costume includes: Muscle chest jumpsuit with boot tops Mittens Headpiece with cape Have fun this Halloween with Patrick Star's alter ego Mr...K388S790Now: $49.97Was: $62.99 -
On Sale
Star Wars Rebels Agent Kallus Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $52.99Kids Agent Kallus Star Wars Rebels costume includes: Shirt Pants Belt Headpiece Begin hunting the Rebels with this great Agent Kallus costume. This costume is officially licensed from the Star Wars...S350S605Now: $39.97Was: $52.99 -
On Sale
Star Wars Force Awakens Finn Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $51.99Child Finn Star Wars Episode VII Costume Includes Jacket with attached shirt Pants with attached shoe covers Finn is a former Stormtrooper who wants to escape his past in the new Star Wars...S350S089Now: $39.97Was: $51.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Spider-Girl Hoodie Dress | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $59.97Was: $69.99Marvel Kids Spider-Girl Hoodie costume includes: Dress Belt Eyemask Take a page out of the comic and head out in this officially licensed Spider-Girl costume from Marvel. This adorable Spider-Girl...S372S232Now: $59.97Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Despicable Me Minion Kevin Toddler Costume | Despicable Me | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $29.97Was: $39.99One Size: Toddler (2T) Minion Kevin costume includes: Jumpsuit Headpiece Goggles Gloves Join Kevin and the gang as they set out to find their new master in the incredibly fun movie Minions. This...310S108Now: $29.97Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Orphan Annie Costume | Annie | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $44.99Orphan Annie costume includes: Dress Little Orphan Annie stole the way into our hearts, now your little one can steal their way in too. This is the officially licensed Annie costume from the...388A900Now: $39.97Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Ultimate Spider-Man Dlx Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Ultimate Spider-Man costume includes: Muscle chest jumpsuit Mask Get your child into the Marvel mood with this officially licensed Ultimate Spider-Man costume from the TV series. Learn how to...372S010Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Descendants Lonnie Coronation Costume | Descendants | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $44.97Was: $54.99Lonnie Coronation Isle of the Lost Descendants costume includes: Dress Belt Detachable flower Lonnie is the daughter of Fa Mulan and Li Shang and seems to be more accepting of the four villain's...S360D138Now: $44.97Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Captain America American Dream Hoodie Dress | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $59.97Was: $69.99American Dream Hoodie dress includes: Long sleeve shimmer dress Attached hoodie Blue glitter eye mask American Dream is a Marvel superhero who idolizes Captain America. Have some world saving fun...S374S231Now: $59.97Was: $69.99 -
Minions Movie Female Minion Costume | Minions | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$39.99Female Minion costume includes: Overall Dress Knee socks Gloves Minion Goggles You’ll never see a cuter Minion than one wearing this adorable Kids Female Minion Costume. A great costume for your...388S786$39.99 -
Link Legend of Zelda Costume | The Legend of Zelda | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$79.99Child Link costume includes:Green TunicAttached chest beltBelt with attached pouchPair of boot coversPointed green hat *Does not include pants* Link, a young elf boy, is the chosen hero of Hyrule...368D726$79.99 -
Halo Master Chief Childrens Muscle Costume | Halo | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$54.99Kids Master Chief Costume Includes:Bodysuit with muscled torso and armsHalf Mask HelmetGet ready to take on the Covenant with this epic officially licensed Kids Master Chief costume. Straight out of...368D975$54.99 -
Bacon Slice Food Costume | Food and Beverage | Childrens Costumes
Rasta Imposta
$49.99Fits Child Sizes 7-10 Bacon Strip Costume Includes: Bacon strip tunic This sizzling Bacon Strip costume will make your child look like they hopped straight out of the frying pan. This one piece...441R192$49.99 -
On Sale
Anna Prestige Travelling Dress Frozen Costume | Frozen | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $74.97Was: $99.99Traveling Anna Prestige child costume includes:Dress with Anna CameoDeep Pink CapeletWhen Elsa turns her kingdom to snow her sister Anna heads into the storm to find her. You’ll be ready to embark...S362D192Now: $74.97Was: $99.99 -
Banana Costume | Food and Beverage | Childrens Costumes
Rasta Imposta
$39.99Fits Child Sizes 7-10 Kids Banana Costume Includes: Banana tunic This appealing Kids Banana costume is sure to make your child a hit this Halloween or at your next costume party. This classic...441R971$39.99 -
On Sale
Maleficent Movie Christening Gown | Maleficent | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Maleficent Childrens Christening gown costume includes:Dress with detachable broochMaleficent headband with hornsBecome the protector of the moors with this Deluxe Children’s Maleficent Christening...362D819Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
HP Hufflepuff Robe | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$39.99Harry Potter Hufflepuff costume includes: Hooded robe Clasp "You might belong in Hufflepuff, Where they are just and loyal, Those patient Hufflepuffs are true, And unafraid of toil. This is...388S257$39.99 -
On Sale
Jesus Costume | Religious | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Jesus Child costume includes:Robe with attached waist tieHead WrapPerfect for passion plays and nativities this Jesus costume is simple and has an elegant touch fit for a king.This humble Kids Jesus...449C436Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
DC Teen Titans Go Raven Costume Top Kit | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $24.97Was: $29.99Raven Costume Top includes: Shirt Hooded cape with mask Dress up as Raven the cynical, sarcastic, half-demon girl who would rather be left alone. This quick costume kit includes a Raven costume...378S534Now: $24.97Was: $29.99