CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
Raggedy Ann Rag Doll Costume | Raggedy Ann | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
$49.99Remember the heartwarming stories of Raggedy Ann? This Halloween, your child can bring this beloved rag doll to life! This Fun World Raggedy Ann costume is perfect for trick-or-treating or any...410F202$49.99 -
On Sale
Marvel GotG Drax Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.97Drax the Destroyer costume includes: Jumpsuit Mask A fun way to wear some epic tattoos while defeating the space gods! Your child will love this awesome Drax the Destroyer costume from...372S004Now: $39.97Was: $49.97 -
On Sale
Zombie Dawn Costume | Halloween | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $34.97Was: $38.99Zombie Girl costume includes: Top Sheer jacket Jeggings Hair ribbon Feeling a little down in the dumps, craving a little bit of human? This Zombie Dawn girls costume is the perfect way to get it...S412S376Now: $34.97Was: $38.99 -
60s Hippie Teen Costume | 1960s | Childrens Costumes
Forum
$39.99Purple Haze Hippie teen costume includes: Headband Top Pants Get psychedelic in purple this Halloween with this three-piece 60s hippie costume for teens. This peace patterned tunic says "peace and...494A001$39.99 -
On Sale
Black Widow Marvel Age of Ulton Avengers Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Black Widow costume includes: Jumpsuit with gauntlets and boot tops Belt Natasha Romanova, better known as Black Widow, has a new look for the new Marvel Comics movie "Avengers: Age of Ultron"...374S444Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Monster High Honey Swamp Costume | Monster High | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $39.99Honey Swamp costume includes: Dress with attached sleeves Belt Tights **Wig not included** This is the cute costume for Honey Swamp from the TV series Monster High. She epitomizes the modern...391S912Now: $39.97Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Sesame Street Abby Cadabby Toddler Costume | Sesame Street | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $9.97Was: $15.99One Size: Toddler (2T - 4T)Abby Sesame Street costume includes:Character pullover tunic vest**Please note that the model is wearing another shirt underneath**That's so magical!! The kids can become...S308D583Now: $9.97Was: $15.99 -
Maleficent Teen Costume | Maleficent | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$69.99Imagine stepping into the enchanted world of Disney, embracing your inner villain with this Maleficent Movie Teen's Costume. Perfect for Halloween or cosplay, this Disguise costume lets you embody...480D829$69.99 -
On Sale
Star Wars Rebels Ezra Bridger Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $54.99Ezra Star Wars Rebel costume includes: Jumpsuit with moulded pieces Shoe covers Belt Backpack Mask This is the officially licensed Ezra Bridger costume from the animated series, Star Wars Rebels...S350S882Now: $39.97Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
Ever After High Raven Queen Costume | Ever After High | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Raven Queen Costume includes: Dress Caplette Belt Cuff Tights What happens when you don’t want to follow in the footsteps of your destiny? Raven Queen is the daughter of the Evil Queen but she...S392S909Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Ever After High Apple White Costume | Ever After High | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Apple White Costume includes: Dress Bolero Jacket Tights From Ever After High, it's Apple White. This costume includes a beautiful red dress with white and gold sparkly patterns on it. There is...392S908Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
Purple Morphsuit Costume | Novelty | Childrens Costumes
Morphsuits
$37.99Morphsuit costume includes: Full bodysuit This full head to toe bodysuit covers everything and is a high quality produced by morphsuit. These morphsuits are available in an assortment of colours...440MS38$37.99 -
Cat in the Hat Dlx Infant Toddler Costume | Cat in the Hat | Childrens Costumes
Elope
$54.99Cat in the Hat Costume Includes: Furry jumpsuit with bowtie Red & white striped hat The Cat in the Hat is a bold, brash Dr. Seuss character that toddlers around the world love for his antics as...3094340$54.99 -
On Sale
Red Riding Hood Toddler Costume 3T 4T | Fairytales | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $24.97Was: $29.99Toddler Red Riding Hood costume includes:White and red dressRed capeOne Size: Toddler (3T - 4T)Who's afraid of the BIG BAD WOLF disguised as grandma? Not this Little Red Riding Hood!This red and...311D158Now: $24.97Was: $29.99 -
Frozen Olaf Toddler Costume | Frozen | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$69.99Olaf Frozen costume includes:Jumpsuit with foam overlaySoft character HeadpieceDo YOU want to build a snowman? Well now your little one can BE a snowman as well! Dress him or her up as the uber cute...302D654$69.99 -
Frozen Anna Coronation Dress | Frozen | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$54.99Deluxe Anna Coronation Gown costume includes:Dress with character cameoIf your little one loves the hit sensational Disney movie, "Frozen", then this costume is definitely for her!The Anna Frozen...S362D909$54.99 -
On Sale
Super Mario Bros Luigi-Girl Costume | Super Mario Bros | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $54.97Was: $69.99Luigi Girl costume includes:JumpsuitPair of glovettesCharacter HatMoustache on a stickEveryone loves Nintendo's Mario brothers, you know, those cute, little plumbers. Go on, collect coins and enjoy...S368D723Now: $54.97Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Super Mario Bros Mario-Girl Costume | Super Mario Bros | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $54.97Was: $69.99Mario Girl costume includes:JumpsuitPair of glovettesCharacter HatMoustache on a stickDo you have a sweet little girl that likes to play video games? If so, consider getting her into a Mario Girl...S368D715Now: $54.97Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Scary Zombie Morphsuit Costume | Halloween | Childrens Costumes
Morphsuits
Now: $44.97Was: $59.99Morphsuit costume includes: Full bodysuit This is a really fun and easy way to become a zombie for Halloween! Without the ripped clothing or the green and black make-up, this Morphsuit makes it so...440MS67Now: $44.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Scary Clown Morphsuit Costume | Halloween | Childrens Costumes
Morphsuits
Now: $44.97Was: $59.99Morphsuit costume includes: Full bodysuit Step into the Scary Clown Morphsuit and transform yourself into a maniacal clown gone mad! This head-to-toe costume is a full bodysuit that covers...440MS66Now: $44.97Was: $59.99