CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
Poppy Trolls Deluxe Costume | Trolls | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$54.99The Kids Trolls Poppy Deluxe Costume with Wig includes:DressWig with earsDoes your child want to shrink down in size and take off on an adventure of a lifetime while wearing the Kids Trolls Poppy...388D149$54.99 -
Branch Trolls Deluxe Toddler Costume | Trolls | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$54.99The Toddler Trolls Branch Deluxe Costume includes:JumpsuitWig with earsThis costume is part of the licensed Dreamworks Trolls collection.Do you believe being paranoid and cautious is definitely a...388D1643T$54.99 -
On Sale
Turtle Toddler Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Rasta Imposta
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Adorable Toddler Turtle Costume includes: One piece body Gloves One Size: Toddler (3T - 4T) Does your little one love turtles? Give him a shell of his own with the Adorable Toddler Turtle Costume!...331R505Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
Penguin Teen Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Rasta Imposta
$59.99The Lightweight Teen Penguin Costume includes: Penguin Body Boot covers Now you’ll be able to blend in a little better as you waddle on down south of the equator in the Lightweight Teen...493R606$59.99 -
Hot Dog Toddler Costume | Childrens Costumes
Rasta Imposta
$44.99The Toddler 3-4T Hot Dog Costume includes: Jumpsuit One Size: Toddler (3 - 4T) Transform your darling yo332R934$44.99 -
Halloween Michael Myers Dlx Teen Costume | Halloween Series | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
$89.99Teen Michael Myers Halloween Deluxe Costume includes: Jumpsuit Mask After sixteen long years, you can finally make your way back to Haddonfield to continue your murderous rampage with the Kids...487F943$89.99 -
Angelic Miss Angel Costume | Angels | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
$54.99Kids Angelic Miss Angel Costume includes: Gown Waist Sash Wings Headband Let out your inner heavenly essence and become an angelic figure with the Kids Angelic Miss Angel Costume! This...447F252$54.99 -
On Sale
Pit Bull Biker Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
Now: $49.97Was: $64.99Kids Pit Bull Biker Costume includes: Muscle Chest Vest Mask Collar Gloves Feel like you were born to be wild with this Kids Pit Bull Biker Costume! This costume is a five piece set. The...S443F002Now: $49.97Was: $64.99 -
On Sale
Halloween Myers Costume | Halloween Series | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
Now: $64.98Was: $79.99Kids Michael Myers Halloween Costume includes: Jumpsuit Michael Myers mask After sixteen long years, you can finally make your way back to Haddonfield to continue your murderous rampage with...412F942Now: $64.98Was: $79.99 -
Link Legend of Zelda Breath of the Wild Costume | The Legend of Zelda | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$69.99Kids Link Breath of the Wild Deluxe Costume includes:Tunic top with attached pantsChest beltBelt with attached pouchesPair of boot coversAwaken from a deep sleep with iconic costume from the Legend...368D866$69.99 -
On Sale
Pretty Devilish Costume | Angels and Devils | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $24.97Was: $32.99Girls Pretty Devilish Costume includes: Dress Tights Headpiece Pitchfork For the cutest little devil you know! This fun and devilishly adorable costume is perfect for little princesses with a...410S309Now: $24.97Was: $32.99 -
On Sale
Marvel GotG2 Drax Dlx Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Deluxe Drax GOTG2 Kids Costume includes: Muscle chest jumpsuit with boot tops and cuffs Drax mask He may be a destroyer, but he's the good kind! Let your little one save the galaxy in this...372S148Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
Pilgrim Boy Costume | Colonial | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
$39.99Children's Pilgrim Boy Costume includes:Shirt with cuffs and collarPantsHat with buckleBelt with buckleCelebrate this years Thanksgiving or July the 4th in this classic American costume! Perfect for...366C424$39.99 -
Uncle Sam Costume | USA | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
$49.99Kids Uncle Sam American Costume Includes:JacketPantsHatBow TieI want you! This kids Uncle Sam American costume is an absolute must-have for Fourth of July celebrations! Dress-up your little one in...366C629$49.99 -
Pilgrim Colonial Quaker Dress | Colonial | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
$39.9918th Century Girls Pilgrim Costume Includes:Dress with Attached Apron and CollarPilgrim HatThis 18th Century Girls Pilgrim costume is perfect for a Thanksgiving play or celebration. The pilgrim style...366C425$39.99 -
On Sale
Star Wars Rogue One Death Trooper Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $64.97Was: $89.99Kids Death Trooper Deluxe Star Wars Rogue One Costume Includes: Super Deluxe Foam Padded Jumpsuit Attached Boot Covers Belt 2 piece Mask Be an elite soldier of the Imperial Intelligence! Death...350S302Now: $64.97Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
Star Wars Rogue One K-2SO Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $54.99The K-2SO Star Wars Rogue One Kids' Costume includes: Padded jumpsuit Hand covers Mask Serve the Alliance or act as the original Kaytoo Droid in service to the Galactic Empire's armed forces in...350S301Now: $39.97Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
Star Wars Rogue One Jyn Erso Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $55.99Kids Jyn Erso Star Wars: Rogue One Costume Includes: Jacket with attached Top Pants Belt If you're little one likes to kick butt Star Wars style, this costume is for them! Have your little one...350S029Now: $39.97Was: $55.99 -
On Sale
DC Lego Batgirl Prestige Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $64.97Was: $99.99The Batman Lego Movie Batgirl Prestige kids costume includes:Minifigure tunic with detachable capeMinifigure pantsBatgirl MaskPair of handsCan you help Batman save the city of Gotham against the...S378D750Now: $64.97Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Shine Genie Toddler Costume | Shimmer and Shine | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Child's Shine costume includes: Shine jumpsuit with attached vest wrist cuffs Shine headpiece (ponytail) Part of the Shimmer and Shine collection, this children's Shine costume features all of the...305S793Now: $39.97Was: $49.99