CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
Got Busted Orange Prisoner Jumpsuit Costume | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
$29.99This just might be the easiest, but fun Halloween costume.. The costume is a one piece orange jumpsuit with a zipper up the front for easy dressing, and features a prisoner number on the chest, and...404F734$29.99 -
On Sale
Firefighter Costume | Jobs | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $44.97Was: $49.99Fire Fighter costume Jacket Pants Hat This is an awesome Fire Fighter costume for your little guy, or gal... The costume includes a nice polyester brown jacket with reflective stripes, so your...405S703Now: $44.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Fun Clown Costume | Circus | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $14.97Was: $19.99This children's clown costume is the classic clown look perfect for Halloween. This is a two piece costume with a jumpsuit and hat. The jumpsuit opens up from the collar in that back with Velcro...408S926Now: $14.97Was: $19.99 -
Bubbles the Clown Costume | Circus | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$29.99Bubbles the Clown costume includes: Jumpsuit Hat This is a Bubbles the clown costume. This is a great Halloween classic. This is a two-piece costume with a jumpsuit and hat. Velcro. There is a...408S103$29.99 -
Skeleton Zombie Costume | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
$64.99Skeleton Zombie costume includes: Shirt Pants Gloves Mask This Skeleton Zombie costume is perfect for anyone who likes the scarier side of Halloween. The costume has a green shirt that is...410F919$64.99 -
On Sale
Fade In Out Phantom Grim Reaper Horror Costume | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
Now: $49.99Was: $54.99Phantom Grim Reaper costume includes: Robe Belt Gloves Hood Glasses This is a boys grave reaper ghost costume for haunting the neighborhood. This costume comes with a black nylon like robe...410F877Now: $49.99Was: $54.99 -
Scream Ghostface Costume | Scream | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
$49.99One Size fits most Scream Ghost Face costume includes: Robe Belt Mask This is the officially licensed costume from the movie Scream. The costume features a black floor length grim reaper style...410F874$49.99 -
On Sale
Grisly Zombie Costume | Halloween | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Complete Zombie costume includes: Shirts Pants Mask Gloves This is a great Complete Zombie costume, perfect for scaring your neighbors and friends.. The costume has a tattered blue shirt...412F789Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
Classic Vampire Dracula Costume | Vampires | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
$34.99One Size fits most Classic Vampire costume includes: Cape Vest Gloves Cummberband Medallion Bow tie This is a bows vampire or count Halloween costume. This fun vampire has a long black...410F733$34.99 -
Red Viper Ninja Costume | Ninja | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$49.99Red Viper Ninja costume includes:JumpsuitHoodHeadbandMaskThis red and black ninja costume will have your little guy trying out his fighting moves and looking the part this Halloween. The costume...399D534$49.99 -
Captain Hook Peter Pan Costume | Peter Pan | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$44.99Captain Hook costume includes:JacketPantsDickie*Does not include hat*This is an officially licensed Captain Hook costume from the Disney movie Peter Pan. The costume includes a deep red velvety...401D966$44.99 -
80s Rock Star Axl Rose Costume | 1980s | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$44.99Rock Star Punk Rocker costume includes: Headsash Tank top Mesh top Belt Pants Bandana This is a great 80s punk rocker costume for boys. The costume comes with stretchy zebra print with an elastic...426A670$44.99 -
Lost Boy Peter Pan Costume | Peter Pan | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$34.99Peter Pan costume includes: Shirt Pants Hat This is a Peter Pan costume. This costume is inspired by the classic Disney character. This is a three-piece costume with a tunic, pants, and hat. The...360S509$34.99 -
Peter Pan Classic Costume | Peter Pan | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$34.99Peter Pan costume includes:TunicPantsHatLead the lost boys in this officially licensed Peter Pan Disney Costume. This costumes come with a green tunic made from an ultra suede-like material. The...360D963$34.99 -
On Sale
Christopher Columbus Costume | Colonial | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $44.99The Christopher Columbus Childs Costume includes: Jacket Shirt Pantaloons Hat366A591Now: $39.97Was: $44.99 -
Scooby-Doo Shaggy Costume | Scooby-Doo | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$39.99One size: Medium (8 - 10) Shaggy costume includes: T-shirt Bellbottom pants Shaggy wig and facial hair Zoinks. Its a Shaggy costume from Scooby Doo. This is a licensed costume from the retro...388S961$39.99 -
On Sale
Thundercats 2011 Series Panthro Costume | Thundercats | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $54.97Was: $59.99Panthro costume includes: Muscle chest jumpsuit Belt Panthro mask This is an officially licensed Panthro costume. This is a newly design look for the classic character, part of the recent reboot of...S382S718Now: $54.97Was: $59.99 -
The Flintstones Bamm-Bamm Rubble Costume | The Flintstones | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$49.99bamm Bamm costume includes: Jumpsuit Hat Club Bamm BAMM. Put your rowdy little one in this for a perfect trouble maker costume. This costume is made from a nice warm fleece material. It is a full...388S607$49.99 -
Smurfs Costume | The Smurfs | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$49.99Blue Smurf child costume includes: Smurf jumpsuit Gloves Smurf hat There's no better Halloween costume than a classic cartoon Smurf costume. This smurf costume is made from a soft felt like...388S597$49.99 -
Fred Flintstone Costume | The Flintstones | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$39.99Fred Flintstone costume includes: Tunic Necktie Yabba dabba doo. Its an officially licensed Fred Flintstone costume. This is a two-piece costume with a tunic and tie. The tunic goes down to around...388S556$39.99