CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
On Sale
TMNT Out of the Shadows Rocksteady Dlx Costume | Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $54.97Was: $57.99Deluxe Rocksteady TMNT 2 Kid's Costume includes: Padded Rocksteady jumpsuit with attached shoe covers Rocksteady injection moulded mask Part of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows...S382S825Now: $54.97Was: $57.99 -
DC Super Hero Girls Poison Ivy Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$54.99Poison Ivy DC Superhero Girls Kids Costume includes: One-piece dress Belt Leggings The dress is more like a tunic than it is a dress. The top of the dress includes a layer of green, satiny fabric...378S715$54.99 -
DC Super Hero Girls Supergirl Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$54.99Supergirl DC Superhero Girls Kids costume includes: Supergirl top with removable cape Supergirl skirt Headband Wrist bands Belt Up in the sky... This super six-piece costume is exactly what your...378S714$54.99 -
On Sale
WoW Durotan Dlx Costume | World of Warcraft | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $69.97Was: $114.99Durotan Warcraft Deluxe Muscle Chest Teen Costume includes:Jumpsuit with muscle torso and armsDetachable skull pieceLatex Mask*Note: One size fits most teens up to 40-inch chest. Toy axe not included...S476D526Now: $69.97Was: $114.99 -
Super Mario Dlx Donkey Kong Costume | Super Mario Bros | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$74.99Children's Deluxe Donkey Kong Costume includes:Jumpsuit with padded chestMaskNecktieGet ready to throw some barrels this Halloween season in the Children's Deluxe Donkey Kong Costume!This great,...368D812$74.99 -
On Sale
Alice in Wonderland Alice Costume | Alice in Wonderland | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Alice in Wonderland Children's Costume includes:One-piece dressLace headpieceClip-on safety light*Note: Footwear and petticoat sold separately.Don't be late for this very important date -...354C533Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
DC Batgirl Superhero Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $54.99Batgirl DC Superhero Girls Kids Costume includes: Hooded shirt Pants Eyemask Wings Gauntlets Belt Hone your detective skills in the Batgirl costume from DC Superhero Girls! Officially licensed,...378S711Now: $49.97Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
Shimmer Genie Toddler Costume | Shimmer and Shine | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Shimmer Genie Toddler Costume includes: Jumpsuits with attached vest Ponytail accessory Wrist cuffs *Note: Footwear not included. Grant your little one's wishes with this Shimmer Genie Toddler...305S792Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
Mario Riding Yoshi Inflatable Ride On Costume | Super Mario Bros | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$79.99Mario Riding Yoshi costume includes:Inflatable jumpsuitFan to inflate jumpsuit (requires four 'AA' batteries which are sold separately)*Note: Red shirt, hat and moustache are not included. Take your...368D684$79.99 -
On Sale
Descendants CJ Costume | Descendants | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $49.97Was: $64.99CJ Deluxe costume includes:Shirt and shorts romperJacketHeadscarfMap print tights*Note: Footwear is not included.Dress up like CJ Hook from Disney's animated series Descendants: Wicked World!This...S360D169Now: $49.97Was: $64.99 -
DC Bumblebee Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$56.99DC Superhero Girls Bumblebee Costume includes: Top Pants Wings Gauntlets Get the buzz and find out what the Super Villains are up to with this great Bumblebee costume! This tech genius is...S378S717$56.99 -
On Sale
Alice Through the Looking Glass Costume | Alice in Wonderland | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $54.97Was: $69.99Alice Through the Looking Glass Kids Asian Look Costume includes:TunicPants CollarRace through time and see if you can save the Mad Hatter with this fun and officially licensed Alice Through the...S354D115Now: $54.97Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Capt America Civil War Winter Soldier Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $44.97Was: $54.99Deluxe Winter Soldier Captain America Civil War costume includes: Jumpsuit with boot tops Belt Mask Captain America needs a best friend, are you ready to become Bucky the Winter Soldier? With...374S594Now: $44.97Was: $54.99 -
DC BvS Wonder Woman Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$54.99Deluxe Wonder Woman Child costume includes: Dress Tiara Gauntlets Armband Shin guards Wig Feel just like Wonder Woman herself in this costume! You can wear the new, deluxe licensed Wonder Woman...378S613$54.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Capt America Falcon Dlx Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $44.97Was: $54.99Deluxe Falcon Captain America: Civil War costume includes: Padded jumpsuit with boot tops Gauntlets Eye Mask A powerful member of the Avengers roster, Falcon returns and takes Captain America's...374S599Now: $44.97Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Captain America Civil War Black Panther Dlx Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Black Panther Civil War costume includes: Padded jumpsuit with boot tops Mask Making his Superhero presence known, Black Panther has superhuman strength and durability. This is a deluxe Black...374S593Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Despicable Me Female Minion Toddler Costume | Despicable Me | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $29.97Was: $38.99One Size: Toddler (2T - 4T) Toddler Female Minion costume includes: Dress Knee socks Goggles Gloves Let your little one join in on the Minion fun with this officially licensed, Female Minion...310S786Now: $29.97Was: $38.99 -
HP Ravenclaw Robe Rubies | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$39.99Kids Ravenclaw Harry Potter Robe costume includes: Robe Clasp Characterized by their wit, learning and wisdom, Ravenclaw students proudly wear blue robes. Join your classmates as they learn in...388S256$39.99 -
On Sale
Star Wars Dlx Chewbacca Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $74.97Was: $99.99Deluxe Kids Chewbacca Star Wars Costume Includes: Faux Fur Jumpsuit Latex Hands Latex Mask Latex Bandolier and Pouch Chewbacca is a Wookie who is Han Solo’s friend and co-pilot in the Star Wars...350S019Now: $74.97Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Blood Moon Werewolf Costume | Classic Monsters | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
Now: $49.98Was: $59.99Kids Blood Moon Werewolf Costume Includes:Shirt with attached faux fur chestFull head mask with vinyl face and faux furYou won’t need a full moon to turn yourself into a howling Blood Moon Werewolf...412C474Now: $49.98Was: $59.99