CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
On Sale
DC Shazam Pedro Dlx Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $59.99Children's Deluxe Pedro Shazam! Costume Includes: Muscle Chest Jumpsuit with Attached 3D Boot Covers Gauntlets Belt Cape378S702Now: $39.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Rising Secret Warriors Deluxe Squirrel Girl Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $44.97Was: $54.99Children's (Marvel Rising: Secret Warriors) Deluxe Squirrel Girl Costume Includes: Jumpsuit with Fur Accents Boot Tops with Shoe Covers Detachable Tail and HeadbandS372S316Now: $44.97Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Avengers Endgame Dora Milaje Okoye Gold Version Dlx Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Children's Avengers: Endgame Deluxe Dora Milaje Okoye Gold Version Costume Includes: Padded Jumpsuit Mask374S681Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
DC Super Hero Girls Wonder Woman Dlx Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Children's (DC Super Hero Girls) Deluxe Wonder Woman Costume includes: Dress with attached shoulder armor Belt Tiara Gauntlets Boot covers378S644Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
DC Shazam Mary Dlx Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Children's Shazam! Mary Costume includes: Dress Cape Gauntlets Boot Covers Belt378S705Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Mischief Maker Gizmo Gremlins Costume | Gremlins | Childrens Costumes
Palamon
Now: $39.97Was: $44.99Unleash playful chaos this Halloween with the Palamon Mischief Maker Gizmo Gremlins Costume! Perfect for your little monster, this children's costume brings the classic movie character to life. Ideal...323P987Now: $39.97Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Starforce Commander Yon Rogg Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $44.97Was: $54.99Children's Starforce Commander Yon Rogg Captain Marvel Costume Includes: Padded Jumpsuit with Attached Boot Tops Fabric Belt Fabric HeadpieceS372S599Now: $44.97Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
DC Shazam Light Up Dlx Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $54.97Was: $69.99Children's Shazam! Deluxe with Lights Costume includes: Muscle Chest Jumpsuit with Lighted Chest Logo Attached Boot Covers and Gauntlets Belt Cape378S800Now: $54.97Was: $69.99 -
DC Super Hero Girls Catwoman Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$49.99Catwoman, DC Super Hero Girls Costume Includes: Jumpsuit with Attached Tail, Gauntlets, Belt and Boot Tops Mask378S864$49.99 -
On Sale
Gomez Addams Family Animated Movie Costume | The Addams Family | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Children's Gomez Addams Family Animated Costume Includes: Jacket with Faux Shirt and Tie Pants 1/2 Vacuformed Mask412S995Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Fester Addams Family Animated Movie Costume | The Addams Family | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Children's Fester The Addams Family Animated Costume Includes: Coat with Faux Fur Trim 1/2 Vacuformed Mask412S996Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Pugsley Addams Family Animated Movie Costume | The Addams Family | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Children's Pugsley Addams Family Animated Movie Costume Includes: Jumpsuit with Oversized Belly 1/2 Vacuform Mask412S998Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
DC Super Hero Girls Supergirl Dlx Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Children's DC Super Hero Girls Deluxe Supergirl Costume includes: dress cape belt378S641Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
DC Shazam Freddy Dlx Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$59.99This Shazam! Freddy costume includes: Muscle Chest Jumpsuit with Attached 3D Boot Covers Gauntlets Belt Cape378S704$59.99 -
On Sale
Torra Doza Star Wars Resistance Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $54.99Children's Star Wars Resistance Deluxe Torra Doza Costume includes: Jumpsuit with attached Armour & Boot Covers MaskS350S771Now: $39.97Was: $54.99 -
Marvel Far From Home Spider-Man Dlx Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$54.99Swing into action with our Spider-Man Far From Home Deluxe Costume, the ultimate choice for your young superhero in training! This children's costume is more than just a disguise; it's a ticket to...372S615$54.99 -
Toy Story Woody Deluxe Costume | Toy Story | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$54.99Imagine your little one transforming into the rootinest, tootinest cowboy in the wild west! This Halloween, let them live out their Toy Story dreams with this Deluxe Woody Costume. Perfect for...360D641$54.99 -
Toothless Dragon Costume | How to Train Your Dragon | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$69.99Imagine soaring through the skies on the back of Toothless! This Halloween, make your child's dragon dreams a reality with the Disguise Children's Toothless costume. Perfect for cosplay or...397D920$69.99 -
Pokemon Pikachu Jumpsuit | Pokemon | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$64.99Imagine your little one bursting with excitement this Halloween, transformed into the electrifying Pikachu! This officially licensed Pikachu jumpsuit costume from Disguise will make their Pokemon...368D163$64.99 -
On Sale
Aladdin Live Action Genie Costume | Aladdin | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $39.97Was: $44.99Unleash your inner genie this Halloween! ✨ Imagine granting wishes and soaring through the night sky in this magical Aladdin live-action costume. Perfect for cosplay or trick-or-treating, this...360D598Now: $39.97Was: $44.99