CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
On Sale
HP Harry Potter Gryffindor Robe | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Get your little wizard or witch ready for magical mischief with our enchanting Gryffindor Robe for children! With the iconic Gryffindor crest proudly displayed, your young spellcaster will be casting...388S259Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
HP Harry Quidditch Robe | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $34.97Was: $39.99This Harry Potter Quidditch robe comes with the robe and clasp only.388S174Now: $34.97Was: $39.99 -
Lightweight Pickle Costume | Childrens Costumes
Rasta Imposta
$49.99Get ready for a crunchy adventure with our Children's Pickle Costume, the ultimate children's costume that's the key to unlocking a dill-ightful Halloween! This costume is not just attire; it's a...441R972$49.99 -
On Sale
HP Gryffindor Dlx Robe Rubies | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Dress your little wizards and witches to impress with our Children's Dlx Gryffindor Robe - Unisex, the ultimate costume for your young magical talents that'll have them "spell-bound" at any costume...388S263Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
Hogwarts Robe Harry Potter Costume | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$39.99Ever dreamt of receiving your Hogwarts letter? This Halloween, make it a reality! Transform your little witch or wizard with this officially licensed Disguise Children's Hogwarts Robe. Perfect for...388D809$39.99 -
Snake Eyes GI Joe Muscle Chest Costume | GI Joe | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$49.99Remember those epic Halloween nights dreaming of becoming a GI Joe hero? Transform that dream into reality with this officially licensed Snake Eyes Classic Muscle costume. Your little ninja will be...388D589$49.99 -
On Sale
Spotted Sweetie Dalmatian Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
Now: $54.98Was: $69.99Imagine your little one transformed into the cutest ladybug this Halloween! The Spotted Sweetie costume by Fun World will have them buzzing with delight. Perfect for trick-or-treating or any cosplay...430F342Now: $54.98Was: $69.99 -
Ninja Gi Costume | Ninja | Childrens Costumes
Underwraps
$49.99Transform your little ninja into a stealthy warrior this Halloween! Imagine them sneaking through the shadows in this awesome Gi Ninja Costume. Perfect for trick-or-treating adventures or epic...399U068$49.99 -
Gryffindor Robe Harry Potter Deluxe Costume | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$89.99Imagine stepping into the Great Hall, ready for the Sorting Ceremony. This Gryffindor Robe Deluxe, a must-have for any Harry Potter costume, transforms you into a brave Hogwarts student. Perfect for...478D969$89.99 -
Ravenclaw Prestige Robe Harry Potter Costume | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$84.99Step into the magical world of Hogwarts with our Children's Ravenclaw Prestige Robe, the ultimate costume for young wizards and witches! Crafted with precision and enchantment, this robe is the key...388D941$84.99 -
Slytherin Prestige Robe Harry Potter Costume | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$84.99Imagine your little wizard brewing potions in the Slytherin common room! This Halloween, make their dreams a reality with the Disguise Childrens Harry Potter Slytherin House Prestige Robe. This...388D939$84.99 -
Pink Ranger Classic Power Rangers Costume | Power Rangers | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$54.99Power up your little hero with our Pink Ranger Costume Classic, the ultimate children's costume that's the key to morphing them into a pint-sized powerhouse ready to save the day! This costume is not...382D409$54.99 -
Blue Ranger Classic Power Rangers Costume | Power Rangers | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$74.99Imagine morphing into the legendary Blue Ranger this Halloween! This officially licensed Disguise Power Rangers costume lets your child experience the thrill of battling evil. Perfect for...382D209$74.99 -
On Sale
Descendants 3 Audrey Costume | Descendants | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $54.97Was: $64.99Children's Deluxe Audrey Descendants 3 Costume includes: JumpsuitCape360D424Now: $54.97Was: $64.99 -
On Sale
Cinderella Classic Ball Gown Costume | Cinderella | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $49.97Was: $54.99Once upon a time, in a land not so far away, a little princess dreamed of a magical ball. Make her dreams come true with this enchanting Cinderella costume! Perfect for Halloween or any dress-up...362D594Now: $49.97Was: $54.99 -
Red Ranger Classic Power Rangers Costume | Power Rangers | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$54.99Remember those Saturday mornings, glued to the TV, cheering on the Power Rangers? Now your child can morph into their favorite hero with this classic Red Ranger costume! Perfect for Halloween or any...382D405$54.99 -
Paw Patrol Marshall Dlx Toddler Costume | Paw Patrol | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$49.99Introducing our Toddler's Marshall Costume, the ultimate Paw Patrol The Movie costume that's the key to unlocking heroic adventures for your little one! This costume is not just attire; it's a...305D010$49.99 -
Paw Patrol Chase Deluxe Toddler Costume | Paw Patrol | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$59.99Unleash a pawsitively adorable adventure for your little one with our Chase Deluxe Paw Patrol Children's Costume! Transform your tiny tyke into the fur-ociously brave police pup of Adventure Bay,...305D009$59.99 -
Incredibles Dash Adaptive Costume | The Incredibles | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$74.99Imagine your little speedster zooming into Halloween dressed as the incredible Dash! This Children's The Incredibles Dash Adaptive Costume by Disguise is perfect for kids who love cosplay. Let their...360D519$74.99 -
DC Batman Adaptive Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$74.99Ever dreamed of soaring across Gotham's rooftops? This Halloween, make your child's superhero dreams a reality with the Disguise Children's Batman Adaptive Costume. Perfect for any aspiring caped...378D599$74.99