CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
On Sale
Sweet Raccoon Toddler Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99The soft velvety dress is trimmed with fluffy gray faux fur, and the matching hood features adorable ears and pom poms. It also comes with an attachable plush raccoon tail and a bandit style eye...331F713Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Green Totally Skele-Bones Costume | Halloween | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Your little ones can have a bare-bones look for trick-or-treating this Halloween season when they wears the Green Totally Skele-Bones Child Halloween Costume. This makes an ideal outfit for a...410F525Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Giraffe Inflatable Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Joyin Spooktacular
Now: $64.97Was: $89.99The Inflatable Giraffe Costume includes Costume Battery Pack Fan430J900Now: $64.97Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
DC Man of Steel Faora Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $29.97Was: $36.99Ready to stir up some trouble as Superman's enemy? Includes: Jumpsuit Cape Boot Covers378S893Now: $29.97Was: $36.99 -
On Sale
Skylanders Jet-Vac Costume | Skylanders | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Everything you need to transform into a hero of the Skylanders Costume includes: Jumpsuit with attached shoe covers Mask368S769Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Lil Reindeer Romper Costume | Christmas | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $29.97Was: $34.99Plush Reindeer jumper inlcudes: Romper with fabric fasteners Headpiece Get in the holiday spirit and dress your fast and jumpy reindeer up this Christmas in this festive costume. This cute...337S545Now: $29.97Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Fleece Santa Romper Infant Toddler Costume | Christmas | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $19.97Was: $26.99Fleece Santa costume includes: Romper Hat This Santa is certainly small enough to slip down the chimney if he wanted. This adorable infant and toddler Santa costume will warm hearts all winter...337S323Now: $19.97Was: $26.99 -
On Sale
Santas Lil Elf Infant Toddler Costume | Christmas | Childrens Costumes
InCharacter Costumes
Now: $44.97Was: $64.99One size: 6 - 24 months Santa's Lil Elf costume includes: Long underwear Jumper Shoes Hat Who's the best at bringing cheer? A Christmas baby of course. This cute Infant and Toddler Elf...337I004Now: $44.97Was: $64.99 -
Baby Santa Infant Toddler Costume | Christmas | Childrens Costumes
InCharacter Costumes
$39.99Baby Santa Christmas Costume Includes: Santa suit romper Santa hat This cute little Santa is more likely to receive toys than give them on Christmas morning. This Baby Santa costume is the...337I002$39.99 -
Puppy Dog Belly Babies Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Underwraps
$54.99The Toddler Belly Babies Cute Puppy Costume includes: Bodysuit Hood Shoe covers Dress your adorabl331U815$54.99 -
On Sale
Dalmatian Dog Infant Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Dalmatian Dog costume includes: Jumpsuit with non-skid soles Headpiece Bone rattle Woof! Woof! This adorable little Dalmatian Dog costume is will get everyone going in circles! This cute...331S195Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
Giddy Goldfish Infant Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
InCharacter Costumes
$69.99Infant Toddler Giggly Goldfish costume includes: Jumpsuit Hood Booties Glub, glub! Your little one will be blowing bubbles in the tank with this Goldfish costume this Halloween. This...331I068$69.99 -
On Sale
Cute Rockin Elvis Presley Infant Costume | Entertainers | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $48.99Elvis Presley costume includes: Jumper Pants Headpiece Booties The little one will be 'The King' and do a little move in this adorable Elvis Presley costume. The Elvis costume somes with a...329S553Now: $39.97Was: $48.99 -
Batman Grey Infant Toddler Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$39.99Batman costume includes: Jumpsuit Cape Headpiece This is the licensed Batman costume from the DC Comics cartoon TV show Batman: The Brave and the Bold. Similar to the original Batman, this...327S795$39.99 -
The Flash Infant Toddler Onesie | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$34.99One size: Toddler (2T - 4T) The Flash costume includes: The Flash jumpsuit The Flash hood This is a costume of The Flash from the Justice League. This officially licensed costume is perfect...327S304$34.99 -
On Sale
Dark Knight Batman Cute Infant Onesie | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $29.97Was: $37.99Batman Dark Knight costume includes: Batman onsie with attached cape Batman hat Pants Booties This is an adorable Batman onesie from The Dark Knight movie by DC Comics. This costume has four...327S205Now: $29.97Was: $37.99 -
Incredibles Jack Jack Infant Toddler Costume | The Incredibles | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$44.99The Incredibles Jack-Jack costume includes:JumpsuitHeadpieceLittle did they know, the littlest Incredible also developed some powers! This is the officially licensed costume for the baby,...327D612$44.99 -
On Sale
Baby Born to be Wild Infant Toddler Costume | Novelty | Childrens Costumes
InCharacter Costumes
Now: $34.97Was: $44.99Born to be Wild Biker costume includes: Jumpsuit with print and mesh sleeves Do Rag cap Snaps for diaper change Does your little one like to get a little on the rowdy side? Bring out their...325I023Now: $34.97Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
I Love My Mummy Infant Toddler Costume | Classic Monsters | Childrens Costumes
InCharacter Costumes
Now: $29.97Was: $39.99The I Love My Mommy Baby/Toddler Costume includes: Jumpsuit Bonnet Rising from the dead isn’t easy, and what about a sarcophagus? Good think you’ve got a Mo322I047Now: $29.97Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Junior Builder Carpenter Infant Toddler Costume | Jobs | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $24.97Was: $29.99Junior Builder costume includes: Overalls with attached shirt Junior Builder hard hat Utility belt with toy tools This adorable little kid’s Junior Builder costume is a complete set, equipped...325S301Now: $24.97Was: $29.99