CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
Dark Princess Cleopatra Teen Costume | Ancient Egypt | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
$49.99Imagine ruling ancient Egypt this Halloween! Transform into a powerful, mysterious Dark Princess with this Cleopatra costume. Perfect for teens, this Halloween costume by California Costumes lets you...486C068$49.99 -
Despicable Me Minion Dracula Costume | Despicable Me | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$39.99When the minions hail Dracula as their most evil leader, they make sure they appease him by dressing like him. Appease your own inner minion with the Minion Dracula Boy's Costume! You'll look like a...388S782$39.99 -
On Sale
Santas Lil Helper Elf Infant Toddler Costume | Christmas | Childrens Costumes
InCharacter Costumes
Now: $29.97Was: $39.99If Santa's workshop is filled with elves this adorable, it's no wonder he only leaves for one night a year. Featuring:337I005Now: $29.97Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Big Face Buccaneer Costume | Pirates | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $44.97Was: $59.99Costume Includes: - Robe w/ Attached Face & Hair - Hat401S951Now: $44.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
HP Ravenclaw Deluxe Robe | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Charades
Now: $74.97Was: $99.99This robe has a nice flow and long, wide sleeves. The black material is trimmed with blue material along the sleeves, the inner split, and in the hood. The sweater is trimmed with a matching blue...388W583Now: $74.97Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Monsters Inc Sully Toddler 2T Costume | Monsters Inc | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $34.97Was: $42.99Boo! Imagine your little one transforming into the lovable Sully from Monsters, Inc. this Halloween. This adorable toddler Sully costume is perfect for trick-or-treating or any cosplay adventure...302D778Now: $34.97Was: $42.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Capt America Premium Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Jazwares
Now: $54.97Was: $69.99Captain America Costume Premium includes: - 3D Headpiece - Jumpsuit with attached boot tops - Gloves - Shield Assemble the Avengers with the Captain America Deluxe Youth Costume. Inspired by Steve...372K611Now: $54.97Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Monkey Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Looking for some monkey business? Includes: - Jumpsuit with attached mittens and foot covers - Soft plush head with see-through mesh eyes430S911Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
DC The Batman Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$54.99Be a billionare by day and a crime fighting vigilante by night with this costume!! Product includes: Padded jumpsuit with attached boot covers and gauntlets Detachable cap Belt Mask378S987$54.99 -
On Sale
Renegade Costume | Halloween | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Renegade Costume Includes: Hooded Robe With Attached Belt Mask With Attached Tube410S190Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
DC Black Adam Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$59.99Black Adam Costume Includes: Padded Jumpsuit with Attached Shoe Covers & Gauntlets Cape378S011$59.99 -
Sonic the Hedgehog Sonic Costume | Sonic the Hedgehog | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$59.99Sonic Costume includes: Jumpsuit With Attached Boot Covers Gloves Headpiece368S073$59.99 -
On Sale
90s Run DMC Inspired Tracksuit Rapper | Entertainers | Mens Costumes
Amscan
Now: $54.97Was: $59.99Step back into the golden age of hip-hop with this 80s/90s Run DMC Inspired Tracksuit. Perfect for entertainers, costume parties, or a fun night out, this men's costume from Amscan will have you...286Z647Now: $54.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Toy Story Rex Infant Costume | Toy Story | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Imagine your little one roaring with laughter this Halloween, dressed as Rex from Toy Story! This adorable Infant's Rex costume by Disguise is perfect for creating unforgettable memories. Transform...302D004Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Sweetheart Nurse Costume | Jobs | Childrens Costumes
Amscan
Now: $24.97Was: $29.99Includes: Dress Headband405Z399Now: $24.97Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Midnight Mischief Witch Costume | Halloween | Childrens Costumes
Amscan
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Step into a world of enchantment and glow with the Midnight Mischief Witch children's costume! This spellbinding ensemble is perfect for little sorcerers who want to add a touch of magic to their...410Z889Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Iron Man Premium Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Jazwares
Now: $54.97Was: $69.99Unleash the hero within your little one with our Iron Man Costume Premium Kids edition! This stellar ensemble is not just a suit; it's a power-packed promise to save the day in style. Crafted with...372K563Now: $54.97Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Marvel Spider-Man Premium Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Jazwares
Now: $54.97Was: $69.99Get your young heroes ready to swing into action with our Spider-Man Costume Premium Kids, the ultimate children's costume that'll have them crawling up the walls with excitement and web-slinging...372K547Now: $54.97Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Star Wars Darth Vader Premium Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Jazwares
Now: $59.97Was: $69.99Unleash the force of fashion with our Darth Vader Costume Premium Kids – because why settle for anything less than premium when you're raising the next generation of galaxy rulers? This costume isn't...350K583Now: $59.97Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Star Wars Mandalorian Premium Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Jazwares
Now: $59.97Was: $69.99Mandalorian Costume Premium Kids includes: - Jumpsuit - Cape - Injection Molded Mask - EVA Belt - 3D Boot Tops - Pair of Gloves350K575Now: $59.97Was: $69.99