CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
On Sale
Monster High Operetta Dlx Costume | Monster High | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $59.99Operetta Deluxe costume includes: Shirt with attached sleeves Pants Wig Dive into the world of Monster High with the Operetta costume! Perfect for little ghouls who love rock 'n' roll, this outfit...391S364WNow: $39.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Descendants 3 Audrey Deluxe Costume | Descendants | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $54.97Was: $79.99Children's Deluxe Audrey Descendants 3 Costume includes: JumpsuitCapeWig360D424WNow: $54.97Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Monster High Honey Swamp Dlx Costume | Monster High | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $59.99Honey Swamp Deluxe costume includes: Dress with attached sleeves Belt Tights Wig This is the cute costume for Honey Swamp from the TV series Monster High. She epitomizes the modern Southern ghoul...391S912WNow: $39.97Was: $59.99 -
Mutant Wolf Marvel Wolverine Costume | Marvel Wolverine | Childrens Costumes
Karnival Costumes
$59.99Become the fiercest mutant with this Mutant Wolf Costume! This Wolverine costume is perfect for any child who wants to be the ultimate superhero. This costume is perfect for Halloween, cosplay, or...372K357$59.99 -
Space Man Astronaut Costume | Astronauts | Childrens Costumes
Karnival Costumes
$69.99Ever dreamed of soaring through the cosmos? This Halloween, make it a reality with our Karnival Costumes Space Man costume. Perfect for any aspiring astronaut, this cosplay outfit will have your...403H045$69.99 -
Pirate Boy Swashbuckler Costume | Pirates | Childrens Costumes
Karnival Costumes
$39.99Ahoy there, matey! Be a swashbuckling pirate with this pirate boy shipmate costume. This costume includes a pirate shirt, hat, belt, and pants. It's perfect for Halloween, cosplay, or any other...401H177$39.99 -
Butterfly Kimono Shinobu Demon Slayer Costume | Demon Slayer | Childrens Costumes
Karnival Costumes
$59.99This Demon Slayer costume is perfect for any fan of the anime series. The kimono is made of a soft, lightweight fabric and features a beautiful butterfly design. This costume is perfect for...388H588$59.99 -
Anime Checkered Kimono Tanjiro Demon Slayer Costume | Demon Slayer | Childrens Costumes
Karnival Costumes
$64.99Get ready for Halloween with this amazing Checkered Kimono Tanjiro Costume from Karnival Costumes! This costume is perfect for any child who wants to dress up as their favorite character from the hit...388H585$64.99 -
Demon Assassin Girl Nezuko Demon Slayer Costume | Demon Slayer | Childrens Costumes
Karnival Costumes
$74.99This Demon Slayer Girl Nezuko Costume is perfect for any fan of the anime series! It's made of high-quality materials and features realistic details, so you'll look just like Nezuko herself. Whether...388H583$74.99 -
Marvel Deadpool Inspired Dead Assassin Deathpool Costume | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Karnival Costumes
$69.99Are you ready to be the baddest assassin in the Marvel Universe? Then you need this Dead Assassin Deathpool Costume from Karnival Costumes! This children's costume is perfect for Halloween, cosplay,...372H356$69.99 -
George Washington Revolutionary War Costume | USA Presidents | Childrens Costumes
Karnival Costumes
$64.99Do you want to dress up as one of the founding fathers for Halloween? Then you need this Alexander Hamilton costume from Karnival Costumes! This costume is perfect for any historical reenactment or...366H307$64.99 -
Woodland Fairy Peter Pan Tinker Bell Costume | Peter Pan | Childrens Costumes
Karnival Costumes
$44.99Are you looking for a woodland fairy costume for your child? Look no further than this adorable Tinkerbell costume from Karnival Costumes! This costume is perfect for any child who loves Peter Pan...362H081$44.99 -
Red Velociraptor Inflatable Ride On Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Studio Halloween
$79.99Dinosaur costumes are a great way to get into the spirit of Halloween. This inflatable ride-on velociraptor costume is perfect for kids who want to have a little fun while they're trick-or-treating...388H609$79.99 -
On Sale
Green T-Rex Inflatable Dinosaur Tyrannosaurus Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Studio Halloween
Now: $99.97Was: $109.99Be the fiercest dinosaur in the land with this inflatable T-Rex costume! This costume is perfect for any dinosaur lover or for anyone looking to have a great time at Halloween. It is made of a...388H108Now: $99.97Was: $109.99 -
Red Velociraptor Ride On Inflatable Costume | Animals | Mens Costumes
Studio Halloween
$89.99Are you looking for the perfect costume to turn heads at your next Halloween party? Look no further than the Inflatable Ride-On Velociraptor Red Adult! This life-size inflatable dinosaur costume is...289H608$89.99 -
On Sale
Evil Sea Witch Ursula The Little Mermaid Costume | The Little Mermaid | Childrens Costumes
Smiffys
Now: $34.97Was: $39.99There's no need to fear this sinister sea witch. This Evil Sea Witch Ursula costume from The Little Mermaid is perfect for your little girl's next Halloween party or dress up occasion. She'll look...362N029Now: $34.97Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Sheep Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Smiffys
Now: $29.97Was: $34.99If you're planning on attending a Halloween party, then you're going to need a costume. And what better costume than this sheep costume? This costume is perfect for a child who wants to be a sheep...430N788Now: $29.97Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
King Arthur Costume | Medieval | Childrens Costumes
Smiffys
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99King Arthur Costume | Folklore and Medieval | Childrens Costumes Looking for a costume for your little knight? Look no further than this King Arthur costume! This costume is perfect for any child who...397N079Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
Scream Ghostface EL Light Up Costume | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
$89.99Scream like a banshee in this scary Ghostface EL Costume from Fun World. This officially licensed costume is perfect for Halloween parties and cosplay events. The costume features a long, black robe...410F152$89.99 -
On Sale
Ninja Costume | Ninja | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $29.97Was: $29.99Stealthy, sleek, and super cool – our Ninja Children's Costume Kit is the ultimate attire for little warriors in training! It's a one-way ticket to ninja excellence, featuring a mysterious black...399S037Now: $29.97Was: $29.99