CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
On Sale
Robin Body-Con Dress Teen Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $64.97Was: $79.99Robin costume includes: Dress Cape Gloves Belt Mask This is a Robin costume from DC Comics Teen Titans. Now girls can dress up as their favourite character. This is a five-piece costume...493S156Now: $64.97Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Little Rad Riding Hood Teen Costume | Fairytale | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
Now: $39.97Was: $48.99Little Rad Riding Hood costume includes:Dress with attached shrugLeggingsBeltBraceletThis is a Little Rad Riding costume. No big bad wolf is going to pick a fight with this little punker. This is a...481C047Now: $39.97Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Robin Hood Forest Bandit Teen Dress | Medieval | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $44.97Was: $49.99Forrest Bandit Robin Hood costume includes: Dress Sleevelets Pouch Hat This is a teen girl's forest bandit costume dress. The bandit costume comes with a green velvet like dress that goes on...481S309Now: $44.97Was: $49.99 -
Blue Pioneer Prairie Girl Costume | Colonial | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
$39.99A 19th century dress style worn by the adventurous pioneers of the American western frontier. The pioneer girl child costume includes: - Long skirt dress with an attached pinafore apron - Bonnet hat...366C480$39.99 -
House on the Prairie Pioneer Boy Costume | Western | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
$39.99Imagine stepping back in time this Halloween. Transform your little adventurer into a brave pioneer with this Children's House on the Prairie Pioneer Boy Costume. Crafted by California Costumes, this...366C591$39.99 -
Hunger Games Katniss Everdeen Teen Costume | Hunger Games | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$59.99Katniss Hunger Games Catching Fire costume includes: Jumpsuit Knee pads I volunteer as tribute! In this Katniss jumpsuit costume you can be the one who fights for the people. Licensed from the...478S447$59.99 -
On Sale
Star Wars X-Wing Fighter Tween Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $67.99X-Wing Fighter Tween Costume includes: Dress Headpiece Belt Knee socks Take your turn fighting against the Imperial Army and Darth Vader with this licensed dress version of the classic...478S389Now: $49.97Was: $67.99 -
On Sale
The Incredibles Violet Teen Costume | The Incredibles | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $54.97Was: $69.99Ever dreamt of being a super? This Halloween, make it a reality with the Violet Incredible Teen's Costume. Become the shy, yet powerful Violet Parr and rock the iconic look. This Disguise costume is...475D245Now: $54.97Was: $69.99 -
Alice in Wonderland Sassy Mad Hatter Teen Costume | Alice in Wonderland | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
$49.99Mad Hatter costume includes:DressLeggingsGlovelettesShoe coversHatThis Mad Hatter outfit gives a female twist to a traditionally male role. The dress has a pink cupcake style skirt. The body of the...475C017$49.99 -
Alice in Wonderland Punk Alice Tween Costume | Alice in Wonderland | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
$49.99Alice in Wonderland costume includes:DressGlovesTightsThis is a cute Alice costume. This is a chic dress to wear while getting lost in Wonderland.This is a three-piece costume with a dress, gloves...475C013$49.99 -
DC WW2 Wonder Woman Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$49.99Deluxe Children's Wonder Woman WW2 Costume Includes: Dress Tiara Gauntlets Arm Band Belt Shin Guards378S646$49.99 -
Fortnite Omega Costume | Fortnite | Childrens Costumes
InSpirit Designs
$79.99Imagine your little one transforming into the legendary Omega from Fortnite! This Halloween, let them drop into the ultimate cosplay adventure with this officially licensed InSpirit Designs costume...368F071$79.99 -
On Sale
R2 D2 Toddler Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $34.97Was: $39.99R2-D2 costume includes: R2-D2 jumpsuit R2-D2 hat This is a cute R2-D2 toddler costume! A Star Wars fan favorite has been turned into this undeniably sweet outfit. This adorable two-piece...300S311Now: $34.97Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Stormtrooper Infant Toddler Romper | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $24.97Was: $29.99Size Toddler: Ages 1 - 2 years Stormtrooper Romper costume includes: Fleece jumpsuit Fleece Stormtrooper hood This sure is a cuddly-looking Stormtrooper! But don’t let that fool you; this...300S306Now: $24.97Was: $29.99 -
Colonial Village Girl Costume | Colonial | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
$39.99Imagine stepping back in time this Halloween! Transform your little one into a charming Colonial Village Girl with this adorable Children's Colonial Village Girl Costume by California Costumes...366C345$39.99 -
On Sale
Crayola Bunting Infant Costume | Crayola | Childrens Costumes
Rasta Imposta
Now: $24.97Was: $29.99Dress your child up in their favorite color crayon this halloween with one of these officially licensed crayola outfits.S333R502Now: $24.97Was: $29.99 -
Elsa Frozen Adaptive Costume | Frozen | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$74.99This costume includes the following items: Dress with attached arm cape Adaptive and accessible costume with open skirt back for wheelchair friendly wear and hidden velcro abdominal access for...362D189$74.99 -
On Sale
HP Harry Potter Quidditch Robe | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Are you planning to host a Quidditch tournament? Is your child obsessed with the power and speed of this high flying game? Then look no further for the ultimate in Quidditch gear. The Deluxe...388S289Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
HP Slytherin Robe | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$59.99Dress your young wizard in serpentine style with our Children's Slytherin Robe, the enchanting costume that's the key to unlocking a magical look for aspiring wizards and witches! This robe is not...388S260$59.99 -
HP Potter Robe | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$39.97Get ready to cast a spell and become a young wizard of distinction with our Children's Gryffindor Robe, the enchanting choice for little sorcerers ready to embark on magical adventures! This costume...388S252$39.97