CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
Fred Flintstone Costume | The Flintstones | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$39.99Fred Flintstone costume includes: Tunic Necktie Yabba dabba doo. Its an officially licensed Fred Flintstone costume. This is a two-piece costume with a tunic and tie. The tunic goes down to around...388S556$39.99 -
On Sale
Avatar Jake Sully Dlx Costume | Avatar | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Jake Sully from Avatar costume includes: Shirt Pants with attached tail Mask This is an officially licensed Jake Sully costume from the Avatar movie. The costume includes a one piece black stretch...K388S293Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Deluxe Mad Hatter Alice in Wonderland Costume | Alice in Wonderland | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $54.97Was: $69.99Mad Hatter costume includes:Long jacketVestBowtieMad Hatter top hatThis is a licensed Disney costume of the Mad Hatter. This popular Alice in Wonderland costume is great for Halloween. This...S354D628Now: $54.97Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
HP Gryffindor Robe Rubies | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $69.97This is an officially licensed Harry Potter robe from the Harry Potter movies. The hooded robe is floor length and is made of a nice black fleece, and features burgundy inner lapels, and a burgundy...388S255Now: $49.97Was: $69.97 -
HP Slytherin Deluxe Robe | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$39.97Slytherin Robe from Harry Potter movies costume includes: Robe Clasp This is an officially licensed Slytherin robe from the Harry Potter movies. This is a thick fleece black hooded robe with...388S258$39.97 -
On Sale
HP Gruffindor Quidditch Robe | Harry Potter | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Harry Potter Quidditch Robe costume includes: Robe only This is an officially licensed Harry Potter Quidditch robe. Be a part of the Gryffindor team this year in this great Quidditch robe. The...388S173Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Star Trek Movie Spock Costume | Star Trek | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $29.97Was: $36.99Star Trek Sciences Spock costume includes: Shirt only Live long and prosper this Halloween season. This one piece costume is a lightweight shirt that has a Blue pattern and silk-screened...352S589Now: $29.97Was: $36.99 -
On Sale
Star Wars Clone Wars Obi Wan Kenobi Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $69.97Clone Wars Obi-Wan Kenobi costume includes: Tunic Pants with attached boot tops Belt Mask Fight against the Clone army as Obi-Wan Kenobi. This is the official licensed Obi-Wan Kenobi costume from...S350S197Now: $49.97Was: $69.97 -
On Sale
Star Wars Clone Wars Anakin Skywalker Costume | Star Wars | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $49.97Was: $69.97Clone Wars Anakin costume includes: Tunic Pants with boottops Belt Mask Take on the Clone army with your friend and allies at your side! This is an officially licensed Clone Wars Anakin costume...S350S195Now: $49.97Was: $69.97 -
On Sale
Skylanders Crusher Dlx Costume | Skylanders | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $54.97Was: $58.99Deluxe Crusher costume includes: Jumpsuit with moulded chest armour and foot covers Moulded gauntlet Shin guards Crusher mask This is a licensed costume from the Spyro video game: Skylanders...368S948Now: $54.97Was: $58.99 -
On Sale
Fancy Peacock Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $44.99Fancy Peacock costume includes: Shimmery dress Detachable peacock bustle Peachock feather headpiece This fancy little costume is a peacock-inspired dress that’s wear-ready for whenever...430S098Now: $39.97Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Wonder Woman Teen Classic Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $64.97Was: $79.99One size: Teen (2 - 6) Wonder Woman costume includes: Dress Headband Cape Gauntlets Belt Boot covers This is an officially licensed DC Comics Wonder Woman costume. The costume consists of a halter...493S023Now: $64.97Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Batgirl Body-Con Dress Teen Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $64.97Was: $79.99One size: Teen (2 - 6) Batgirl costume includes: Dress with attached cape Eyemask Gauntlets Belt Boot covers This is an officially licensed Batgirl costume from the Batman franchise. The costume...493S021Now: $64.97Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Capt America American Dream Teen Dress | Marvel | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $34.97Was: $51.99American Dream Superhero costume includes:DressLeggingsCuffsMaskThis is an American Dream superhero costume. This is the daughter of Captain America. This is a four-piece costume with a dress,...S493D241Now: $34.97Was: $51.99 -
On Sale
Teen Sassy Fairy Costume | Fairytale | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $19.97Was: $34.99Sassy Fairy costume includes:DressWingsThis beautiful fairy dress is made from green lame that has a ruffle look all the way down the front. It has purple sequins sewn into the ruffle, along with the...S482D413Now: $19.97Was: $34.99 -
Sally The Nightmare Before Christmas Teen Costume | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$79.99One size: Junior 7 -9Sally costume includes:Sally dressTwo glovettesred wool wigBe Jack's little doll this Halloween with Sally the Nightmare before Christmas officially licensed costume. This one...480D685$79.99 -
The Flintstones Betty Rubble Teen Costume | The Flintstones | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$49.99One size: Teen (2 - 6) Betty Rubble costume includes: Dress With with attached bow Belt This is an officially licensed Betty Rubble costume from the Flintstones TV show. The costume includes a blue...477S007$49.99 -
Hot Dog Teen Costume | Food and Beverage | Childrens Costumes
Rasta Imposta
$49.99One size: Teen (13 - 16) Hot Dog costume includes: Hot dog tunic Roll yourself up in your favorite food in this one piece hot dog costume. This costume is a one piece polyfoam tunic that has a...473R603$49.99 -
Lightweight Banana Teen Costume | Food | Childrens Costumes
Rasta Imposta
$39.99One size: Teen (12 - 16) Banana costume includes: Banana only This is a funny banana costume. This one-piece suit has Poly-foam lining to keep its shape. There are arm holes and an opening for...473R601$39.99 -
Scream Ghostface Teen Costume | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
$49.99One size: Standard (up to 5'7") Scream Movie Ghost costume includes: Robe Belt Mask This is the classic Ghostface costume from the horror movie Scream, for teens. It is as seen in SCREAM. The...462F872$49.99