CHILDRENS COSTUMES
The Costume Shoppe has a great selection of children’s Halloween costumes to meet your needs! You can find cute infant & toddler costumes! Dress up in an animal costume for kids or save the world with a Superhero costume for kids! Shopping is made easy with boys Halloween costumes and girls Halloween costumes. Don’t forget your not-so-little ones with teen Halloween costumes! With our variety of themes, you can find a perfect Halloween costumes for boys and girls of all ages!
-
On Sale
Sweet Fox Plush Toddler Costume | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99One Size: Toddler (3T - 4T) Toddler Sweet Foxy costume includes: Dress with fur trim Fox tail Matching hood with fox ears Dress your child in this adorable Halloween costume and she will be...331F721Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
60s GoGo Girl Costume | 1960s | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
Now: $44.97Was: $51.99Go Go Girl costume includes:Go go dress with attached beltPink wig with attached headbandSunglassesBoot TopsThe wild beat of the 1960s go-go scene was dramatically different from the top 40 music at...420C331Now: $44.97Was: $51.99 -
On Sale
50s Pink Satin Ladies Costume | 1950s | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
Now: $24.97Was: $29.9950s Pink Satin Ladies costume includes:Pink satin jacketPolka dot scarfGreat for "retro" day at school, Halloween or simply playing dress up, the Pink Satin Ladies 1950s Girls Costume will take you...418C412Now: $24.97Was: $29.99 -
The Virgin Mary Costume | Religious | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
$54.99The Virgin Mary costume includes:Tunic dress with attached capeHeadpieceMake your Nativity play a special one with this children’s Virgin Mary costume.The Virgin Mary costume includes a dress with an...449C438$54.99 -
On Sale
Queen Guinevere Costume | Medieval | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Queen Guinevere costume includes:Medieval dressOrganza beltDetachable Organza CapeQueen's crownThe knights of the King Arthur's round table aren't the only VIPs in Camelot. Queen Guinevere's regal...397C381Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
Aurora Blue Dress Maleficent Movie Costume | Maleficent | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
$39.99Aurora costume includes:Blue dressAttached beltWas your daughter mesmerized by Aurora's latest incarnation in Disney's live-action film, Maleficent? Let her pretend to be the fashionable young...S362D794$39.99 -
On Sale
Sweet Fox Teen Dress | Animals | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
Now: $59.97Was: $74.99One Size: Junior/Teen (0 - 9) Fox costume includes: Dress Fox hood Tail Boot covers What does the Fox say? Ring-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding! This super adorable teen costume will keep...495F723Now: $59.97Was: $74.99 -
On Sale
Wonder Woman Toddler Tutu Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $44.99Size Toddler: Ages 1 - 2 years Wonder Woman costume includes: Wonder Woman tutu dress Superhero cape Gold belt Silver gauntlets Star headpiece This DC Comics Wonder Woman tutu costume is adorable...327S629Now: $39.97Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Pea in Pod Infant Costume | Food | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $19.97Was: $24.99Pea in Pod costume includes: Jumper Headpiece This is a cute kids pea in a pod costume. It comes with a one piece jumper that fastens in the back and attached shoe or feet covers. The peas are...S332S202Now: $19.97Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
Lil Alice in Wonderland Toddler Costume | Alice in Wonderland | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
Now: $29.97Was: $39.99Alice in Wonderland costume includes:DressHeadbandDown the Rabbit Hole we go!! This is an excellent replica of Alice's costume from the Disney movie Alice in Wonderland.With the blue dress, white...311C069Now: $29.97Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Santa Boy Santa Claus Suit | Christmas | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Santa costume includes: Hat Jacket Belt Pants Boot tops Made of red flannel this Children's Santa Costume is a nice tribute to the big guy himself. The Kids Santa costume comes complete...449S000Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
Hot Dog Costume | Food and Beverage | Childrens Costumes
Rasta Imposta
$49.99Give them their favorite food this Halloween in this one piece costume. Be super silly in this one piece Hot Dog costume. This costume is a one piece polyfoam tunic with holes for your arms and face...441R974$49.99 -
Abraham Lincoln American President Costume | USA | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$44.99Abraham Lincoln costume includes: Coat Pants Shirt front Stovepipe hat This is an Abraham Lincoln costume. This historic president is an important symbol of American patriotism. This is a...366S719$44.99 -
On Sale
20s Gangster Costume | 1920s | Childrens Costumes
California Costumes
Now: $39.97Was: $49.99Gangster costume includes:JacketPantsDickieThis is a Gangster mafia costume. Watch out for this tough guy. This is a three-piece costume with a jacket, pants and dickie. The jacket and pants are...416C490Now: $39.97Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
DC Man of Steel General Zod Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $29.97Was: $36.99General Zod costume includes: Jumpsuit Cape Belt This Halloween, your boy will win. He'll always win. No one on this planet will be able to challenge him, with this fantastic General Zod New Man of...S378S895Now: $29.97Was: $36.99 -
On Sale
DC Batman Classic Muscle Chest Costume | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $54.97Was: $59.99Classic Batman costume includes: Jumpsuit Head piece Cape Utility Belt A member of the famous super hero duo Batman and Robin, this costume is a DC Comics classic. This Batman hero is a 4 piece...378S482Now: $54.97Was: $59.99 -
DC The Flash Jumpsuit | DC | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
$49.99The Flash costume includes: Jumpsuit with boot tops Headpiece This is a licensed Flash costume. He is from DC Comics The Justice League. This two-piece costume comes with a jumpsuit with boot tops...378S112$49.99 -
On Sale
Dash The Incredibles Costume | The Incredibles | Childrens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $29.97Was: $39.99Dash Incredible costume includes:JumpsuitEye maskCapture the excitement and fun of the hit Disney-Pixar film "The Incredibles" with our Dash Halloween costume. Your child will look just like Dash --...360D904Now: $29.97Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
ER Doctor Medical Scrubs | Jobs | Childrens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $24.97Was: $29.99Unisex ER Doctor costume includes: Shirt Pants Stethoscope Name tag Mask All attendants to the emergency room in their ER Doctor costume uniforms. This costume comes with a matching top and pants...405S061Now: $24.97Was: $29.99 -
Striped Jailbird Prisoner Costume | Law Enforcemen | Childrens Costumes
Funworld
$29.99This is a great way to keep your kids in check this Halloween. Dressing them as as olden day convicts will be a hoot.. The costume is a black and white striped shirt, with matching black and white...404F748$29.99