WOMENS COSTUMES
From Sexy Women’s Costumes to more classic women’s Halloween costumes we have an enormous variety to fit your needs! This includes an assortment of Cute Plus Size Halloween Costumes. Show off your fan-love by cosplaying characters from popular shows and film, with movie and tv character costumes, like Dorothy and Wilma Flintstone, as well as love of Disney with Beautiful Princesses and Evil Queens in our Disney Character costumes. Step into the past as a maiden or warrior with Medieval and Renaissance costumes, or come a little closer to the 20th century with Retro costumes such as the Hippie or Gogo dancer in the 70s!
-
On Sale
Wicked Trickster Joker Costume | DC | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
Now: $74.97Was: $109.99Wicked Trickster Ladies' Joker costume comes with: Jacket with attached shirt and vest combo Striped pants *Note: Wig, gloves and footwear sold separately. This Wicked Trickster costume is a...072L569Now: $74.97Was: $109.99 -
Classic Red Riding Hood Costume | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$99.99Classic Red Riding Hood costume includes: Dress Cape with hood *Note: Gloves, stockings and basket sold separately. On the way to grandmother's house? Or just a house party for Halloween?...016L614$99.99 -
On Sale
White Rabbit Cozy Fleece Hoodie Dress Costume | Alice in Wonderland | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
Now: $59.97Was: $89.99Cozy White Rabbit includes: Hooded dress with front zipper Get this costume in the nick of time! The Cozy White Rabbit costume is a soft and plush hooded dress. The white sleeved dress...005L591Now: $59.97Was: $89.99 -
Queen of Hearts Gown Alice in Wonderland Costume | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$119.99Queen of Hearts Deluxe costume includes: Queen of Hearts dress with collar Crown with elastic strap *Note: Gloves do not come with costume. Playing with the Queen of Hearts... You'd have to...005L593$119.99 -
On Sale
Simply Elf Costume | Christmas | Mens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $44.98Was: $59.99Simply Elf costume includes: Tunic with attached belt Pants Elf hat *Note: Elf shoes sold separately. Deck the halls while wearing this fun and easy Simply Elf adult costume. One size fits...298A595Now: $44.98Was: $59.99 -
Pretty Paratrooper Army Jumpsuit Costume | Military | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$94.99Pretty Paratrooper includes: Camouflage jumpsuit Body harness *Note: Gloves and footwear sold separately. Jump into a sexy Halloween costume with the Pretty Paratrooper! This camo jumpsuit...058L581$94.99 -
Sleeping Princess Sleeping Beauty Aurora Costume | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$109.99Sleeping Princess Aurora includes: Dress Crown headband There will definitely be no sleeping once you put on this Princess Aurora costume! This beautiful pink dress is exactly what you need...015L612$109.99 -
Ninja Assassin Plus Size Costume | Ninja | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$104.99Ninja Assassin includes: Top Pants Gauntlets Face mask *Note: Footwear not included. Stalk the shadows like a true Ninja Assassin! This great Ninja Assassin costume is ideal for when you...124L422$104.99 -
On Sale
Cozy Fawn Fleece Hoodie Dress | Animals | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
Now: $69.97Was: $79.99All the party-goers will be 'fawning' over you in this Cozy Fawn Costume dress! Soft and plush, this Cozy Fawn Costume dress is made of a fleece-like material and is super soft to the touch and...090L587Now: $69.97Was: $79.99 -
Wednesday Gothic Darling School Girl Costume | Addams Family | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$89.99Gothic Darling includes: Dress Black wig *Note: White stockings and footwear not included. Creepy and kooky, this Gothic Darling Halloween costume would be a 'snap' for you. The one-piece...054L562$89.99 -
On Sale
Batgirl Designer Corset Costume | DC | Womens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $149.97Was: $229.99Batgirl Classic Designer Corset costume includes: Corset Skirt Eye mask Gloves Belt Satin Cape Avenge the night and wear this Superhero with sass with this DC Comics Batgirl...S072S604Now: $149.97Was: $229.99 -
On Sale
Harley Quinn Classic Designer Costume | DC | Womens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $129.97Was: $219.99Harley Quinn Classic Designer costume includes: Catsuit Hat Collar Eye mask Waist cincher Become the psychiatrist turned Super Villain with this amazing quality Harley Quinn costume! This fully...072S615Now: $129.97Was: $219.99 -
Minnie Mouse Classic Costume | Womens Costumes
Disguise
$79.99Red Classic Minnie Mouse Ladies Costume includes:DressBeltCharacter headbandThis fun classic costume is perfect for those that love Minnie Mouse and want to share in the fun she generally brings!...011D112$79.99 -
Templar Knight Medieval Costume | Mens Costumes
Funworld
$59.99One Size fits most (up to 6ft, 200 lbs) Men Templar Knight costume includes: Tunic Belt Hooded headpiece Enter the Medieval Middle Ages and join the Templar Knights and be known for your...225F504$59.99 -
All Aboard Sailor Costume | Sailors l | Womens Costumes
Dreamgirl
$79.99All Aboard Sailor costume includes: Retro-inspired dress with sailor collar Sailor cap Anchors aweigh! This soft, flattering dress is easy to slip on and features a zipper on the right side of the...062J284$79.99 -
On Sale
Oktoberfest Darling Dirndl Plus Size Costume | Oktoberfest | Womens Costumes
Music Legs
Now: $74.97Was: $84.99Oktoberfest Darling Plus costume includes: Dress Hair bows Thigh highs Get into the festive spirit this year this with Oktoberfest Darling plus costume! Auf uns! Cheers! The Oktoberfest...125M401Now: $74.97Was: $84.99 -
On Sale
20s Gatsby Gal Flapper Costume | 1920s | Womens Costumes
California Costumes
Now: $49.97Was: $59.99Package includes:Lace Flapper dress with fringe detailLace glovelettes“Hit on all sixes” in this ornate '20s Gatsby Gal Flapper costume.Slip-on dress is nude with beautiful black lace overlay...080C344Now: $49.97Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Harley Quinn Jester Plus Size Dress | DC | Womens Costumes
Rubies
Now: $74.97Was: $92.99One Size: Plus (up to dress 14 - 16) Ladies Harley Quinn Plus Costume includes: Dress Thigh highs Headpiece Eye mask Glovelets Put a smile on Puddin's face when you wear this cute super villain...138S839Now: $74.97Was: $92.99 -
Maleficent Christening Gown Plus Size Costume | Maleficent | Womens Costumes
Disguise
$89.99One Size: Plus (dress 18 - 20)Maleficent costume includes:Long black dressDetachable broochHeadpiecePlace a curse on the Princess Aurora when you wear this fun Maleficent Christening costume,...115D825$89.99 -
On Sale
Frozen Elsa Deluxe Plus Size Costume | Frozen | Womens Costumes
Disguise
Now: $64.97Was: $79.99One Size: Plus (dress 18 - 20)Deluxe Elsa Frozen Costume - Plus Size includes:Dress with attached capeYou'll have everyone Frozen at your next event with this spectacular Elsa costume, officially...115D832Now: $64.97Was: $79.99