WOMENS COSTUMES
From Sexy Women’s Costumes to more classic women’s Halloween costumes we have an enormous variety to fit your needs! This includes an assortment of Cute Plus Size Halloween Costumes. Show off your fan-love by cosplaying characters from popular shows and film, with movie and tv character costumes, like Dorothy and Wilma Flintstone, as well as love of Disney with Beautiful Princesses and Evil Queens in our Disney Character costumes. Step into the past as a maiden or warrior with Medieval and Renaissance costumes, or come a little closer to the 20th century with Retro costumes such as the Hippie or Gogo dancer in the 70s!
-
Classic French Maid Plus Size Costume | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$109.99Adult Plus Size Classic French Maid Costume Includes: Dress Choker Headpiece136L922$109.99 -
Red Cheerleader Uniform Costume | Sports | Womens Costumes
Underwraps
$54.99Gear up for a spirited spectacle with our Cheer Leader Red women's costume! This outfit is a touchdown in style, featuring a vibrant red design that's sure to make you the MVP of any event. Whether...065U843$54.99 -
Princess Buttercup The Princess Bride Costume | Womens Costumes
Underwraps
$109.99Looking for a Princess Bride themed costume? "As You Wish.." Embrace fairytale charm with the Princess Buttercup Costume from Underwraps. Perfect for Halloween or cosplay, this women's costume brings...011U360$109.99 -
On Sale
Olympia Warrior Costume | Old World | Womens Costumes
Underwraps
Now: $34.97Was: $49.99Step into divine elegance with our Adult Olympia Costume, the ultimate women's costume that's the key to unlocking goddess-level glamour! This costume is not just attire; it's a mythological...032U185Now: $34.97Was: $49.99 -
Hospital Scrubs Costume | Doctors | Mens Costumes
Underwraps
$44.99Ever dreamed of stepping into a medical drama? This Halloween, grab these comfy Underwraps Hospital Scrubs and live out your doctor or nurse fantasy! Perfect for a quick and easy cosplay, these...265U424$44.99 -
On Sale
Hospital Scrubs Plus Size Costume | Jobs | Mens Costumes
Underwraps
Now: $49.97Was: $54.99Ever dreamed of stepping into a medical drama? This Halloween, grab these comfy Underwraps Hospital Scrubs and live out your doctor or nurse fantasy! Perfect for a quick and easy cosplay, these...265UX24Now: $49.97Was: $54.99 -
Vamp Morticia Addams Family Inspired Dress | Addams Family | Womens Costumes
Underwraps
$74.99This dress is perfect dress to transform into a Vampire, Witch, or even Morticia from the Addams Family! This costume includes: - Full length dress with criss cross designed front and sleeves050U337$74.99 -
Harley Quinn Misfit Jester Harlequin Jumpsuit | DC | Womens Costumes
Underwraps
$74.99Once upon a time, in a city full of heroes and villains, there was a mischievous harlequin who loved to play tricks. This Halloween, embrace your inner jester with the Underwraps Misfit Jester...072U163$74.99 -
Dalmatian Dog Hooded Jumpsuit | Animals | Mens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$89.99Dalmatian Dog Costume Included Only Jumpsuit295L743$89.99 -
On Sale
Bring It Baddie Clovers Bring It On Cheerleader Costume | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
Now: $64.98Was: $79.99Lead your Clovers to victory when you step up in the 3-Piece Bring It Baddie Costume Set. This game-ready cheerleader costume features a crop top with cheer logo, pleated skirt, and matching pom poms...065L000Now: $64.98Was: $79.99 -
Sunflower Princess Daisy Super Mario Costume | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$94.99Once upon a time, in the Mushroom Kingdom, there was a princess named Daisy. This Halloween, become the sunflower princess herself with this officially licensed Daisy cosplay costume. Perfect for any...009L559$94.99 -
Delightful Hatter Alice in Wonderland Plus Size Costume | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$109.99Delightful Hatter Costume Included Dress Belt Bow Tie Hat111L592$109.99 -
Pink Princess Peach Super Mario Costume | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$89.99Make way for a royal entrance with our Pink Princess Costume, fit for a gaming queen or a costume party monarch! Inspired by the iconic Princess Peach from Super Mario Brothers, this enchanting...009L461$89.99 -
On Sale
Black Sea Buccaneer 4pc Plus Size Costume | Pirates | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
Now: $74.97Was: $89.99Black Sea Buccaneer includes Dress with gold brocade trim Sleeves Crossbody belt Hat121L563Now: $74.97Was: $89.99 -
Beer Garden Babe Oktoberfest Dirndl Plus Size Costume | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$94.99They'll all raise their steins to the beautiful Beer Garden Babe Costume. This Bavarian beauty costume features a German style peasant dress with lace up detail, attached apron, and traditional...125L168$94.99 -
Delightful Hatter Alice in Wonderland Costume | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$99.99Imagine stepping into Wonderland this Halloween. Our Delightful Hatter costume by Leg Avenue whisks you away to a tea party with the Mad Hatter himself. This whimsical womens costume is perfect for...005L592$99.99 -
Private School Sweetie School Girl Costume | School Uniform | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$84.99Private School Girl Costume Include: Shirt Pleated skirt Neck piece Faux frame066L112$84.99 -
On Sale
Gothic Red Riding Hood Plus Size Costume | Little Red Riding Hood | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
Now: $74.98Was: $89.99Gothic Red Riding Hood Includes: A daring red satin and brocade peasant dress adorned with a black venetian lace trim, topped off with the adorable matching hood. Tights not included116L230Now: $74.98Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
St Patricks Day Clover O Cutie Costume | St Patricks Day | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
Now: $49.97Was: $69.99Clover O' Cutie costume includes: clover print peasant dress with attached puff sleeves matching clover hair bows. (Hosiery and Petticoat sold separately)032L168Now: $49.97Was: $69.99 -
Black Magic Mistress Witch Plus Size Costume | Halloween | Womens Costumes
Leg Avenue
$89.99Black Magic Mistress Costume Included: Dress Hat Features 100% polyester Dress has zipper in back, elastic neckline in front Sheer glitter overlap on sleeves and skirt, star print on...130L475$89.99